pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jean-Pierre Darroussin
Advertisement
Jean-Pierre Darroussin info
Born: 4 December, 1953
Birth Name: Jean-Pierre Daroussin
Awards: 8 wins & 4 nominations
Known for: Same Old Song , 'Til Death Do Us Part , A Very Long Engagement , Where the Heart Is , Mon homme and more.
Where Jean-Pierre Darroussin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jean-Pierre Darroussin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jean-Pierre Darroussin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jean-Pierre Darroussin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jean-Pierre Darroussin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Very Long Engagement - Benjamin Gordes $47M 2004 $102K $6.17M
Where the Heart Is - Joлl Patchй 1998
Mon homme - Gilbert's Client 1996
'Til Death Do Us Part - Jaco 1995
Same Old Song - Young Man with Cheque 1997 $7.16K $32.4K
Marius and Jeannette - Dйdй 1997 $76.7K $285K
L'eau froide - Inspecteur 1994
Beware of My Love - Voyageur de commerce 1998
Qui plume la lune? - Lucien 1999
Cache Cash - Jean 1994
Family Resemblances - Denis 1996 $258K $317K
C'est quoi la vie? - Marc, le pиre 1999
Riens du tout - Domrйmy 1992
C'est trop con! (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1992
Insйparables - Robert 1999
Cuisine et dйpendances - Fred 1993
Notre histoire - The second passenger 1984
Le poulpe - Gabriel Lecouvreur, 'le Poulpe' 1998
L'argent fait le bonheur - Le Curй 1993
Madame Petlet's True Story - Hervй Reyter 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Sussman photo Kevin Sussman
December 4, 1970
Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Fred Armisen photo Fred Armisen
December 4, 1966
Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Orlando Brown
December 4, 1987
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Marisa Tomei photo Marisa Tomei
December 4, 1964
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Donnelly Rhodes
December 4, 1937
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page