demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeff Bates
Advertisement
Jeff Bates info
Born: 30 March, 1961
Birth Name: Jeffrey R. Bates
Known for: The Ruby Princess Runs Away , Petra Beyond Belief (video) , Conversations with God , Elvis Has Left the Building and more.
Where Jeff Bates born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeff Bates was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeff Bates was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeff Bates filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeff Bates acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Elvis Has Left the Building - Stand In (uncredited) $11.5M 2004
Petra Beyond Belief (video) - Writer 1990
The Ruby Princess Runs Away - Camera Operator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Editor 2001
Conversations with God - Camera Operator, Special Effects Supervisor 2006 $150K $423K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Warren Beatty photo Warren Beatty
March 30, 1937
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Jessica Cauffiel photo Jessica Cauffiel
March 30, 1976
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Mili Avital photo Mili Avital
March 30, 1972
Jerusalem, Israel
Ian Ziering photo Ian Ziering
March 30, 1964
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Jason Dohring photo Jason Dohring
March 30, 1982
Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page