pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeff Galfer
Jeff Galfer
Advertisement
Jeff Galfer info
Born: 18 October, 1979
Birth Name: Jeffrey Alexander Galfer
Height: 1.83 (6')
Where Jeff Galfer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeff Galfer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeff Galfer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Arliss Howard photo Arliss Howard
October 18, 1954
Independence, Missouri, USA
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page