Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeffrey Buckner Ford
Jeffrey Buckner Ford
Advertisement
Jeffrey Buckner Ford info
Born: 6 January, 1950
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Jeffrey Ford, Buck Ford, Jeffrey Buckner Ford, Jeffery B. Ford, Jeffery Ford, Jeffry Ford
Known for: The Client , Country Strong , King Kong Lives , The Firm , The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided and more.
Watch movies with Jeffrey Buckner Ford online
Where Jeffrey Buckner Ford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeffrey Buckner Ford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeffrey Buckner Ford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeffrey Buckner Ford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeffrey Buckner Ford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Client - Bailiff (as Jeffry Ford) $45M 1994 $92.1M
The Firm - Lawyer Recruiter (as Jeffrey Ford) $42M 1993 $158M
Country Strong - Richard $15M 2010 $30K $19.8M
King Kong Lives - Guard Sergeant (as Buck Ford) $10M 1986 $4.71M
The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided - Jacob Bump (as Jeffrey Ford) $6.5M 2006 $12.8K $1.33M
Ernest Goes to Camp - Mr. Eliott Blatz (Sherman Krader's Co-Worker) (as Buck Ford) $3M 1987 $23.5M
The Second Chance - China Store Clerk (as Jeffery Ford) $1.2M 2006 $227K $432K
Pirates of the Plain - Skinner (as Buck Ford) 1999
What Comes Around - Chester (as Buck Ford) 1986
Ernest Goes to Jail - Defense Attorney (as Buck Ford) 1990 $25M
Under God (short) - President Eisenhower 2010
Last Dance - D.A. Rusk (as Jeffrey Ford) 1996 $5.86M
The Verne Miller Story - Elsworth Donaldson (as Buck Ford) 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Pirkis photo Max Pirkis
January 6, 1989
London, England, UK
Andrea Thompson photo Andrea Thompson
January 6, 1960
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Sylvia Syms
January 6, 1934
London, England, UK
Rinko Kikuchi photo Rinko Kikuchi
January 6, 1981
Hadano, Japan
Bonnie Franklin photo Bonnie Franklin
January 6, 1944
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page