Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Jeffrey Erik Moller
Advertisement
Jeffrey Erik Moller info
Born: 12 January, 1986
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Chef
Also Known As: Jeffrey Erik Moller, Jeffery Moller
Known for: Just the 3 of Us (short) , Paging Dr. Smith (short) , The Greatest American Hero: The Fan Series (short) , Krews , Bear and more.
Where Jeffrey Erik Moller born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeffrey Erik Moller was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeffrey Erik Moller was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeffrey Erik Moller filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeffrey Erik Moller acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Greatest American Hero: The Fan Series (short) - Key Grip, Student #3 $8K 2009
Paging Dr. Smith (short) - Still Photographer $1.2K 2008
Just the 3 of Us (short) - Key Grip (as Jeffery Moller) 2009
Krews - Set Photographer, Production Assistant 2010
Bear - Second Assistant Camera 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gemma Arterton photo Gemma Arterton
January 12, 1986
Gravesend, Kent, England, UK
Anthony Andrews photo Anthony Andrews
January 12, 1948
London, England, UK
Rachael Harris photo Rachael Harris
January 12, 1968
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Oliver Platt photo Oliver Platt
January 12, 1960
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Andrew Lawrence photo Andrew Lawrence
January 12, 1988
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page