demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeffrey Kramer
Advertisement
Jeffrey Kramer info
Born: 15 July, 1945
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Jeffrey Kramer, Jeff Kramer, Glance Heavenward, Jeffrey C. Kramer
Awards: Won 3 Primetime Emmys. Another 2 wins & 3 nominations
Known for: Santa Claus , Jaws , Heartbeeps , Clue , Jaws 2 and more.
Watch movies with Jeffrey Kramer online
Movie Year
Jaws Jaws 1975
Where Jeffrey Kramer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeffrey Kramer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeffrey Kramer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeffrey Kramer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeffrey Kramer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Santa Claus - Towzer $50M 1985
Jaws 2 - Deputy Jeff Hendricks $20M 1978 $103M
Clue - The Motorist $15M 1985 $3.15M
Heartbeeps - Party Butler Robot $10M 1981
Jaws - Hendricks (as Jeffrey C. Kramer) $8M 1975 $260M
Halloween II - Graham $2.5M 1981 $25.5M
Hollywood Boulevard - Patrick Hobby $60K 1976
American Dreamer - Gold Buddy #3 1984
A Time for Dancing - Producer 2000
The 'burbs - Voice-over actor (voice) 1989 $36.6M
Hero and the Terror - Dwight 1988 $5.3M
The Big Empty - Executive Producer 2003
Inside the Love House - Rick 1983
You Light Up My Life - Background Singer 1977
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Forest Whitaker photo Forest Whitaker
July 15, 1961
Longview, Texas, USA
Brigitte Nielsen photo Brigitte Nielsen
July 15, 1963
Rшdovre, Denmark
Scott Foley photo Scott Foley
July 15, 1972
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Diane Kruger photo Diane Kruger
July 15, 1976
Algermissen, Lower Saxony, Germany
Lolita Davidovich photo Lolita Davidovich
July 15, 1961
London, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page