demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Jeffy Branion
Advertisement
Jeffy Branion info
Born: 15 April, 1969
Also Known As: Jeffy Branion, Jeff Branion
Known for: Artistic License (short) , Starship Troopers , Dropping Out and more.
Where Jeffy Branion born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeffy Branion was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeffy Branion was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeffy Branion filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeffy Branion acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Starship Troopers - Data Wrangler (Tippett Studio) (as Jeff Branion) $100M 1997 $22.1M $54.7M
Artistic License (short) - Mystery Photo $50K 2005
Dropping Out - Alex 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emma Thompson photo Emma Thompson
April 15, 1959
Paddington, London, England, UK
Alice Braga photo Alice Braga
April 15, 1983
Sгo Paulo, Brazil
Seth Rogen photo Seth Rogen
April 15, 1982
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Susan Ward photo Susan Ward
April 15, 1976
Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Claudia Cardinale photo Claudia Cardinale
April 15, 1938
Tunis, French Protectorate Tunisia [now Tunisia]
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page