Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jen Taylor
Advertisement
Jen Taylor info
Born: 17 February, 1973
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Jen Taylor, Jenn Taylor
Known for: Taos , Inheritance , Agents of the Spirit, Episode I: The Phantom Influence (video short) and more.
Where Jen Taylor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jen Taylor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jen Taylor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jen Taylor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jen Taylor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Taos - Maya $75K 2008
Agents of the Spirit, Episode I: The Phantom Influence (video short) - Agent Angie Orange (voice) 2003
Inheritance - Abbey Nielsen 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Lou Diamond Phillips photo Lou Diamond Phillips
February 17, 1962
Subic Bay Naval Station, Philippines
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page