pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennie Bond
Jennie Bond info
Born: 19 August, 1950
Also Known As: Jennie Bond, Jenny Bond
Spouse: James Keltz ( 1982 – present) 1 child
Known for: Blackadder Back & Forth (short) and more.
Where Jennie Bond born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennie Bond was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennie Bond was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennie Bond filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennie Bond acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blackadder Back & Forth (short) - Royal Reporter (as Jenny Bond) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter Gallagher photo Peter Gallagher
August 19, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page