jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Bransford
Jennifer Bransford
Advertisement
Jennifer Bransford info
Born: 2 December, 1968
Also Known As: Jennifer Bransford, Jenny Bransford
Spouse: Bradley White (? – present) 2 children
Known for: Love Bites (short) , Love Liza , Love Thy Neighbor , Made , Amy's Orgasm and more.
Where Jennifer Bransford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Bransford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Bransford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Bransford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Bransford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Made - Flight Attendant $5M 2001 $118K $5.31M
Love Liza - Actress (uncredited) $1M 2002 $15.5K $212K
Amy's Orgasm - Elizabeth $500K 2001 $9.75K $120K
Love Thy Neighbor - Tammy 2002
Love Bites (short) - Kaylie 1999
Witchcraft VI (video) - Diana (as Jenny Bransford) 1994
Rift - Lisa 1993
What They Wanted, What They Got (short) - Lulu 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Harris photo Julie Harris
December 2, 1925
Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan, USA
Lucy Liu photo Lucy Liu
December 2, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Daniela Ruah photo Daniela Ruah
December 2, 1983
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page