jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Ellison
Jennifer Ellison
Advertisement
Jennifer Ellison info
Born: 30 May, 1983
Birth Name: Jennifer Lesley Ellison
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Nickname: Jen
Spouse: Rob Tickle (10 October 2009 – present) 1 child
Known for: The Phantom of the Opera , The Cottage and more.
Watch movies with Jennifer Ellison online
Where Jennifer Ellison born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Ellison was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Ellison was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Ellison filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Ellison acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Phantom of the Opera - Meg Giry, Soundtrack (performer: "Angel of Music", "Magical Lasso", "Notes", "Prima Donna", "Poor Fool, He Makes Me Laugh", "Il Muto") $60M 2004 $4M $51.2M
The Cottage - Tracey 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael J. Pollard photo Michael J. Pollard
May 30, 1939
Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Jenny Mollen photo Jenny Mollen
May 30, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Idina Menzel photo Idina Menzel
May 30, 1971
Syosset, New York, USA
Keir Dullea photo Keir Dullea
May 30, 1936
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Colm Meaney photo Colm Meaney
May 30, 1953
Dublin, Ireland
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page