jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Ludlam
Advertisement
Jennifer Ludlam info
Born: 1 July, 1951
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Jennifer Ludlam, Jenny Ludlam, Jenifer Ludlam, Jennifer Ludlum, Jennifer Miller
Known for: Apron Strings , Second Hand Wedding and more.
Where Jennifer Ludlam born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Ludlam was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Ludlam was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Ludlam filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Ludlam acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Second Hand Wedding - Doctor 2008
Apron Strings - Lorna 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani
July 1, 1972
Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page