demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Jennifer Rae Westley
Advertisement
Jennifer Rae Westley info
Born: 25 July, 1981
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Jennifer Rae Westley, Jennifer Westley
Known for: Riders , Confessions of a Dangerous Mind , Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) , Levity , The Rendering and more.
Jennifer Rae Westley biography

This block contains the information about Jennifer Rae Westley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Jennifer Rae Westley (Jenny) was born July 25th, 1981 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada, where she grew up until the age of 15. She is the 5th of 6 children. Her parents then moved to the United Arab Emirates, with their 3 youngest children, where her mom was a Nurse and her father, a computer science teacher. Jenny returned to Montreal at the age of 18, where she studied performing arts at Dawson College and began pursuing her career more seriously.
Where Jennifer Rae Westley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Rae Westley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Rae Westley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Rae Westley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Rae Westley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind - Roommate (uncredited) $29M 2002
Riders - Woman in bath $15M 2002
Levity - Clubgoer #3 $7.5M 2003 $30.6K $209K
Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) - Millie $5M 2009
The Rendering - Dana 2002
Hatley High - Cheerleader 2 2003
I'm Not There. - Louise 2007 $731K $4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tera Patrick photo Tera Patrick
July 25, 1976
Great Falls, Montana, USA
Matt LeBlanc photo Matt LeBlanc
July 25, 1967
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
D.B. Woodside photo D.B. Woodside
July 25, 1969
Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
James Lafferty photo James Lafferty
July 25, 1985
Hemet, California, USA
David Denman photo David Denman
July 25, 1973
Newport Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page