jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Jenny Funnell
Jenny Funnell info
Born: 20 May, 1963
Also Known As: Jenny Funnell, Jenny Funnel
Known for: Freddie as F.R.O.7. and more.
Where Jenny Funnell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jenny Funnell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jenny Funnell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jenny Funnell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jenny Funnell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Freddie as F.R.O.7. - Various Voices (voice) 1992 $1.12M
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Czuchry photo Matt Czuchry
May 20, 1977
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Tahmoh Penikett photo Tahmoh Penikett
May 20, 1975
Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada
Timothy Olyphant photo Timothy Olyphant
May 20, 1968
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Jake M. Johnson photo Jake M. Johnson
May 20, 1979
Chicago, U
Tony Goldwyn photo Tony Goldwyn
May 20, 1960
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page