Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jenny Ulving
Advertisement
Jenny Ulving info
Born: 26 September, 1979
Birth Name: Jenny Karin Margareta Ulving
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Known for: Drowning Ghost , The Forgotten Letters (short) , The Invisible , Swedish Beauty and more.
Where Jenny Ulving born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jenny Ulving was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jenny Ulving was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jenny Ulving filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jenny Ulving acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Forgotten Letters (short) - Viola Bengtsson ung 2004
Swedish Beauty - Sofia 2000
The Invisible - Sussie 2002
Drowning Ghost - Therese 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Jack LaLanne photo Jack LaLanne
September 26, 1914
San Francisco, California, U
James Caviezel photo James Caviezel
September 26, 1968
Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Yaniv Schulman photo Yaniv Schulman
September 26, 1984
New York ci
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page