joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jens Peter Nünemann
Advertisement
Jens Peter Nünemann info
Born: 8 March, 1969
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Jens Peter Nьnemann, Jens Nьnnemann, Jens-Peter Nьnemann, Jens Nьnemann, Jens P. Nьnemann
Known for: Pas de deux (short) , Ein Held and more.
Where Jens Peter Nünemann born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jens Peter Nünemann was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jens Peter Nünemann was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jens Peter Nünemann filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jens Peter Nünemann acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ein Held - Held (as Jens Nьnnemann) 1997
Pas de deux (short) - Actor (as Jens Nьnnemann) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leon photo Leon
March 8, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
John Kapelos photo John Kapelos
March 8, 1956
London, Ontario, Canada
Freddie Prinze Jr. photo Freddie Prinze Jr.
March 8, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Boris Kodjoe photo Boris Kodjoe
March 8, 1973
Vienna, Austria
James Van Der Beek photo James Van Der Beek
March 8, 1977
Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page