Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jess Harnell
Advertisement
Jess Harnell info
Born: 23 December, 1963
Birth Name: Jess Q. Harnell
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Transformers , Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen , WALL·E , Toy Story 3 , Up and more.
Where Jess Harnell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jess Harnell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jess Harnell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jess Harnell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jess Harnell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - Ironhide (voice) $200M 2009 $109M $402M
Toy Story 3 - Additional voice (voice) $200M 2010 $109M $415M
WALL·E - Additional voices (voice) $180M 2008 $63.1M $224M
Up - Nurse AJ (voice) $175M 2009 $68.1M $293M
Transformers - Ironhide/Barricade (voice) $151M 2007 $70.5M $319M
Cars - Additional Voices (voice) $120M 2006 $60.1M $244M
A Bug's Life - Additional Voices (voice) $120M 1998 $291K $163M
The Emperor's New Groove - Additional Voices (voice) $100M 2000 $9.81M $89.3M
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs - Additional Voices (voice) $100M 2009 $30.3M $125M
Finding Nemo - Additional Voices $94M 2003 $70.3M $340M
Toy Story 2 - Additional Voices (voice) $90M 1999 $57.4M $246M
Surf's Up - Additional Voices (voice) $85M 2007 $17.6M $58.9M
Horton Hears a Who! - Another Who/Additional Voices (voice) $85M 2008 $45M $155M
Scooby-Doo - Creatures (voice) $84M 2002 $54.2M $153M
Little Nicky - Gary the Monster (voice) $80M 2000 $16.1M $39.4M
Lilo & Stitch - Additional Voice (voice) $80M 2002 $35.3M $146M
Ice Age: The Meltdown - Additional Voices (voice) $80M 2006 $68M $195M
Mulan - Vocal Contractor $70M 1998 $22.7M $121M
Casper - Arnold (voice) $50M 1995 $100M
Space Chimps - Additional Voices (voice) $37M 2008 $7.18M $30.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joan Severance photo Joan Severance
December 23, 1958
Houston, Texas, USA
Anna Maria Perez de Tagle photo Anna Maria Perez de Tagle
December 23, 1990
San Francisco, California, USA
James Stacy
December 23, 1936
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nick Moran
December 23, 1969
East End, London, England, UK
Shelley Malil photo Shelley Malil
December 23, 1964
Kerala, India
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page