Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Jesús Ruyman
Advertisement
Jesús Ruyman info
Born: 12 July, 1956
Also Known As: Jesъs Ruyman, Jesъs Ruymбn
Known for: Malena es un nombre de tango , Alma gitana , Queens , Mucha mierda (short) , The Return of the Musketeers and more.
Where Jesús Ruyman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jesús Ruyman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jesús Ruyman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jesús Ruyman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jesús Ruyman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alma gitana - Actor 1996
Mucha mierda (short) - Actor 2000
Malena es un nombre de tango - Agustнn 1996
Queens - Jardinero 1 2005 $16.5K $139K
The Return of the Musketeers - Headsman 1989
Una grieta en la nieve helada (short) - Actor 2000
La rusa - Actor 1987
Shacky Carmine - Jou 1999
Matador - Tipo 1є 1986 $207K
Rincones del paraнso - Actor 1999
Freedomfighters - Miliciano 2 Carretera 1996
Alatriste - Sargento mayor 2006
Seсores de Gardenia (short) - Amigo 2 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Natalie Martinez photo Natalie Martinez
July 12, 1984
Miami, Florida, USA
Michelle Rodriguez photo Michelle Rodriguez
July 12, 1978
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Bill Cosby photo Bill Cosby
July 12, 1937
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Phoebe Tonkin
July 12, 1989
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Byung-hun Lee photo Byung-hun Lee
July 12, 1970
Seoul, Korea
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page