Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jesse Jane
Jesse Jane info
Born: 10 July, 1980
Birth Name: Cindy Taylor
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Jesse Jane, Cindy
Spouse: Rick Roberts ( November 2005 – present)
Awards: 5 wins & 23 nominations
Known for: Pirates (video) , Let the Game Begin , Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge (video) , Jesse Jane: All, Island Fever 3 (video) and more.
Jesse Jane biography

This block contains the information about Jesse Jane and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

A "military brat", Jesse Jane grew up on military bases and was somewhat of a tomboy. She combined her love of sports with her long training in dance and became a top cheerleader in high school. After graduation she began doing TV commercials, including one for the "Hooters" restaurant chain. She won several "Hawaiian Tropics" beauty contests and managed to snag a role in Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding.
Where Jesse Jane born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jesse Jane was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jesse Jane was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jesse Jane filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jesse Jane acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge (video) - Jules Steel $8M 2008
Let the Game Begin - Temptation $3.5M 2010
Pirates (video) - Jules $150K 2005
Island Fever 3 (video) - Jesse 2004
Jesse Jane: All-American Girl (video) - Actress 2006
Sexual Freak (video) - Actress 2006
Jesse's Juice (video) - Actress 2007
Island Fever 4 (video) - Actress 2006
8MM 2 (video) - Girl in Photo Shoot (uncredited) 2005
Jack's Playground 3 (video) - Special Appearance 2003
Naked Aces 2 (video) - Actress 2007
Posh Kitten (video) - The Starlet 2005
The Story of J (video) - Jesse 2004
Deeper 3 (video) - Actress 2006
Porn Stars 1 (video) - Actress 2005
Virtual Sex with Jesse Jane (video) - Jesse Jane 2003
Hush (video) - Actress 2006
Devon: Decadence (video) - Actress 2005
Jack's POV 4 (video) - Actress 2006
Marvelous (video) - Actress 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Thomas Ian Nicholas photo Thomas Ian Nicholas
July 10, 1980
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Gina Bellman photo Gina Bellman
July 10, 1966
Auckland, New Zealand
Chiwetel Ejiofor photo Chiwetel Ejiofor
July 10, 1974
Forest Gate, London, England, UK
Ron Glass photo Ron Glass
July 10, 1945
Evansville, Indiana, USA
Adrian Grenier photo Adrian Grenier
July 10, 1976
New Mexico, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page