pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jesse Liwag
Advertisement
Jesse Liwag info
Born: 29 November, 1972
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Jesse Liwag, Jessie Liwag, Jesse Hernandez Liwag
Spouse: Katinka C. Rodriguez (13 December 2000 – present)
Known for: Trip (short) , Memories of Old Manila (short) , Kung mawawala ka pa and more.
Where Jesse Liwag born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jesse Liwag was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jesse Liwag was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jesse Liwag filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jesse Liwag acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Trip (short) - Nanang (Old Lady) 1993
Memories of Old Manila (short) - Staff 1993
Kung mawawala ka pa - Assistant Editor (as Jessie Liwag) 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brian Baumgartner photo Brian Baumgartner
November 29, 1972
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Andrew McCarthy photo Andrew McCarthy
November 29, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Cathy Moriarty photo Cathy Moriarty
November 29, 1960
The Bronx, New York, USA
Tom Sizemore photo Tom Sizemore
November 29, 1961
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Lucas Black photo Lucas Black
November 29, 1982
Speake, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page