pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jessica Dunphy
Advertisement
Jessica Dunphy info
Born: 23 October, 1984
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Jesse
Also Known As: Jessica Dunphy, Jessica R. Dunphy
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Margaret , Storytelling , Pizza , Chaperone (short) and more.
Where Jessica Dunphy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jessica Dunphy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jessica Dunphy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jessica Dunphy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jessica Dunphy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chaperone (short) - Claudia 2000
Storytelling - Cheryl (segment "Non-Fiction") 2001 $73.7K $912K
Pizza - Desiree 2005 $4.06K $4.06K
Margaret - Actress 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Kate del Castillo photo Kate del Castillo
October 23, 1972
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Briana Evigan
October 23, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Boti Bliss photo Boti Bliss
October 23, 1975
New York, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page