joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Advertisement
Jessica Osbourne info
Born: 22 November, 1972
Birth Name: Jessica Starshine Osbourne
Known for: The End (short) , Between (short) , Anyone Who's Anyone (short) , Lying in Wake (short) , Romeo & Juliet vs. The Living Dead and more.
Where Jessica Osbourne born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jessica Osbourne was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jessica Osbourne was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jessica Osbourne filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jessica Osbourne acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lying in Wake (short) - Key Makeup Artist $7K 2008
Anyone Who's Anyone (short) - Brandy, Writer (writer) $500 2007
The End (short) - Writer (writer), Assistant Director $200 2007
Between (short) - Katherine 2006
Romeo & Juliet vs. The Living Dead - Pompous Zombie, Assistant Camera 2009
Intimate Sins (short) - Makeup Artist, Script Supervisor 2009
Wastewater (short) - Actress 2009
Immersion (short) - Des 2004
Yellowville (short) - Alex 2004
Phone Friends (short) - Jamie 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mads Mikkelsen photo Mads Mikkelsen
November 22, 1965
Шsterbro, Copenhagen, Denmark
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page