madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jessicka
Advertisement
Jessicka info
Born: 23 October, 1975
Birth Name: Jessica Fodera
Also Known As: Jessicka Addams, Jessicka Fodera, Scarling
Spouse: Christian Hejnal (13 October 2007 – present)
Known for: The Treasures of Long Gone John (documentary) , Boogie Boy , The Pit (short) , Wicked , Ellie Parker and more.
Where Jessicka born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jessicka was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jessicka was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jessicka filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jessicka acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Treasures of Long Gone John (documentary) - Soundtrack (writer: "City Noise") $30M 2006
Wicked - Soundtrack (writer: "Rabbiteen", "When I am Queen") $4M 1998
Boogie Boy - Soundtrack (writer: "American Made") 1998
Ellie Parker - Acting Class Student 2005
The Pit (short) - Soundtrack (writer: "Don't Wake The Baby") 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Masiela Lusha photo Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Tirana, Albania
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Boti Bliss photo Boti Bliss
October 23, 1975
New York, USA
Briana Evigan
October 23, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page