Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jessie Camacho
Jessie Camacho
Advertisement
Jessie Camacho info
Born: 24 September, 1974
Birth Name: Yesenia Camacho
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Jessie
Also Known As: Jessie Camacho, Yesenia Camacho
Known for: Curse of Alcatraz , Treasure of the Black Jaguar , CrossBones (video) , Not Haunted , The Champagne Gang and more.
Where Jessie Camacho born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jessie Camacho was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jessie Camacho was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jessie Camacho filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jessie Camacho acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Not Haunted - Photo Double (as Yesenia Camacho) $300K 2009
Curse of Alcatraz - Alissa Deerhorn $150K 2007
Treasure of the Black Jaguar - Julia 2010
CrossBones (video) - Audra 2005
The Champagne Gang - Detective LaGata 2006
We Were Once a Fairytale (short) - Other Girl Not Into Kanye At Bar 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Lucas photo Jessica Lucas
September 24, 1985
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Megan Ward photo Megan Ward
September 24, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page