Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Jill Michelle
Advertisement
Jill Michelle info
Born: 16 May, 1980
Birth Name: Jill Michelle Fowler
Known for: Murder, Decadent Evil II (video) , Decadent Evil (video) and more.
Where Jill Michelle born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jill Michelle was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jill Michelle was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jill Michelle filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jill Michelle acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Murder-Set-Pieces - Various (voice) $2M 2004
Decadent Evil (video) - Sugar 2005
Decadent Evil II (video) - Sugar 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jim Sturgess photo Jim Sturgess
May 16, 1978
England, UK
Pierce Brosnan photo Pierce Brosnan
May 16, 1953
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
David Boreanaz photo David Boreanaz
May 16, 1969
Buffalo, New York, USA
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page