jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jill Wagner
Jill Wagner
Advertisement
Jill Wagner info
Born: 13 January, 1979
Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Splinter , Shifted , Junebug and more.
Where Jill Wagner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jill Wagner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jill Wagner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jill Wagner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jill Wagner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Junebug - Millicent, friend at shower $1M 2005 $74.7K $2.68M
Splinter - Polly Watt 2008
Shifted - Rachel 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Liam Hemsworth photo Liam Hemsworth
January 13, 1990
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ross McCall photo Ross McCall
January 13, 1976
Port Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Ruth Wilson photo Ruth Wilson
January 13, 1982
Ashford, Kent, England, UK
Nicole Eggert photo Nicole Eggert
January 13, 1972
Glendale, California, USA
Julia Louis-Dreyfus photo Julia Louis-Dreyfus
January 13, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page