joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jillian Bach
Jillian Bach
Advertisement
Jillian Bach info
Born: 27 April, 1973
Birth Name: Jillian Rosenbach
Height: 1.52 (5')
Known for: Lucky , The Uninvited , New York, I Love You , American Pie , Julie & Julia and more.
Watch movies with Jillian Bach online
Movie Year
The Uninvited The Uninvited 2007
Where Jillian Bach born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jillian Bach was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jillian Bach was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jillian Bach filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jillian Bach acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Julie & Julia - Annabelle $40M 2009 $20M $94.1M
New York, I Love You - Mother 3 $14.7M 2009 $381K $1.59M
American Pie - Bathroom Girl $11M 1999 $18.7M $102M
Lucky - Delivery Girl $1K 2004
The Uninvited - Trina 2008
The Last Run - Felicia 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brooklynn Proulx photo Brooklynn Proulx
April 27, 1999
Canada
Sally Hawkins photo Sally Hawkins
April 27, 1976
Dulwich, London, England, UK
Casey Kasem photo Casey Kasem
April 27, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
William Moseley photo William Moseley
April 27, 1987
Sheepscombe, Gloucestershire, England, UK
Anouk Aimée photo Anouk Aimée
April 27, 1932
Paris, France
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page