Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jimeoin
Advertisement
Jimeoin info
Born: 24 January, 1966
Also Known As: Jimeoin, Jimeoin McKeown
Spouse: Catherine Arena ( 2000 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: The Jimeoin: All Over the Shop (video) , The Craic , Russian Doll , The Perfumer , You Can't Stop the Murders and more.
Where Jimeoin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jimeoin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jimeoin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jimeoin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jimeoin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Craic - Writer (written by) (as Jimeoin McKeown), Fergus Montagu (as Jimeoin McKeown), Producer (as Jimeoin McKeown), Soundtrack (writer: "Stand Up Comedy") (performer: "Stand Up Comedy") 1999
The Perfumer - Edward Pinchbeck 1997
Russian Doll - Thanks (as Jimeoin McKeown) 2001 $4.72K $1.13M
The Jimeoin: All Over the Shop (video) - Himself, Writer (written by), Producer 2003
You Can't Stop the Murders - Burrito 2003
The Extra - Writer (written by), The Extra 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Dreyfus photo Julie Dreyfus
January 24, 1966
Paris, France
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Tatyana Ali photo Tatyana Ali
January 24, 1979
North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page