madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jimmy Evans
Advertisement
Jimmy Evans info
Born: 30 May, 1990
Birth Name: James Earl Evans Jr.
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: 2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams and more.
Watch movies with Jimmy Evans online
Where Jimmy Evans born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jimmy Evans was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jimmy Evans was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jimmy Evans filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jimmy Evans acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams - Dew Cube, Art Department Assistant, Associate Producer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Colm Meaney photo Colm Meaney
May 30, 1953
Dublin, Ireland
Stephen Tobolowsky photo Stephen Tobolowsky
May 30, 1951
Dallas, Texas, USA
Idina Menzel photo Idina Menzel
May 30, 1971
Syosset, New York, USA
Jennifer Ellison photo Jennifer Ellison
May 30, 1983
Liverpool, England, UK
Mark Sheppard photo Mark Sheppard
May 30, 1964
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page