joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Joachim Tomaschewsky
Advertisement
Joachim Tomaschewsky info
Born: 31 March, 1919
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Joachim Tomaschewsky, Joachim Tomaschewski
Spouse: Gisela Morgen (19?? – present) 1 child
Known for: The Slit , Der Fremde , Glьck im Hinterhaus , The Reader , Mord am Montag and more.
Where Joachim Tomaschewsky born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joachim Tomaschewsky was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joachim Tomaschewsky was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joachim Tomaschewsky filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joachim Tomaschewsky acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Reader - Stamp Dealer $32M 2008 $168K $34.2M
The Slit - Bischof Pierre 1996
Glьck im Hinterhaus - Vater von Elisabeth 1980
Der Fremde - Sicherheitsinspektor 1961
Mord am Montag - Herr Brцsel 1968
Beresina oder Die letzten Tage der Schweiz - Alt Bundesrat von Gunten 1999
The Czar and the Carpenter - Actor 1956
Time to Live - Hдnselmann 1969
Paule and Julia - Dr. Manstein 2002
On the Sunny Side - Actor 1962
Rotschlipse - Rektor 1978
Mein Name ist Bach - Hofarzt 2003
Nackt unter Wцlfen - Sturmbannfьhrer Weisangk 1963
12 Uhr mittags kommt der BoЯ - Grundstьcksmakler Schwarz 1968
Der Letzte macht das Licht aus! - Mandys Opa 2007
Tiefe Furchen - Schwarzmeerdeutscher 1965
Kopernik - Petreius 1973
The Pharmacist - Hermann Graber 1997
Lachtauben weinen nicht - Leiter des Wohnungsamtes 1979
A Lord of Alexander Square - Man from West Germany 1967
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Christopher Walken photo Christopher Walken
March 31, 1943
Queens, New York, USA
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Ewan McGregor photo Ewan McGregor
March 31, 1971
Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
Kate Micucci photo Kate Micucci
March 31, 1980
New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page