Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Jo-Anne Knowles
Jo-Anne Knowles info
Born: 9 February, 1971
Also Known As: Jo-Anne Knowles, Jo Anne Knowles, Joanne Knowles
Known for: W.M.D. , The Parole Officer and more.
Where Jo-Anne Knowles born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jo-Anne Knowles was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jo-Anne Knowles was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jo-Anne Knowles filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jo-Anne Knowles acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Parole Officer - TV Interviewer (as Jo Anne Knowles) 2001
W.M.D. - Karen Morgan 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page