Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Joel Kinnaman
Joel Kinnaman
Joel Kinnaman info
Born: 25 November, 1979
Also Known As: Joel Kinnaman, Joel Kinnamann, Joel Nordstrцm
Known for: In Your Veins , Johan Falk: Vapenbrцder (video) , Easy Money , Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End , Johan Falk: Operation Nдktergal (video) and more.
Watch movies with Joel Kinnaman online
Where Joel Kinnaman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joel Kinnaman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joel Kinnaman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joel Kinnaman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joel Kinnaman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End - Sverker Karlsson 2008
Easy Money - Johan 'JW' Westlund 2010
Johan Falk: Vapenbrцder (video) - Frank Wagner 2009
In Your Veins - Erik 2009
Johan Falk: Operation Nдktergal (video) - Frank Wagner 2009
Storm - Bartender 2005
Johan Falk: De fredlцsa (video) - Frank Wagner 2009
God Save the King - Dickan 2005
No Time for Love - Stefan (as Joel Kinnamann) 2009
The Invisible - Kalle 2002
Johan Falk: Leo Gaut (video) - Frank Wagner 2009
Hannah med H - Andreas 2003
Johan Falk: National Target (video) - Frank Wagner 2009
Johan Falk: GSI - Gruppen fцr sдrskilda insatser - Frank Wagner 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Larroquette photo John Larroquette
November 25, 1947
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Christina Applegate photo Christina Applegate
November 25, 1971
Hollywood, California, USA
Eddie Steeples photo Eddie Steeples
November 25, 1973
Texas, USA
Jerry Ferrara photo Jerry Ferrara
November 25, 1979
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Tracey Walter photo Tracey Walter
November 25, 1947
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page