pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
John Gallagher Jr.
John Gallagher Jr.
Advertisement
John Gallagher Jr. info
Born: 17 June, 1984
Birth Name: John Howard Gallagher Jr.
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Johnny Gallagher
Also Known As: John Gallagher Jr., John Gallagher
Known for: Jonah Hex , Pieces of April , Whatever Works , Margaret , The Good Student and more.
Watch movies with John Gallagher Jr. online
Where John Gallagher Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John Gallagher Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John Gallagher Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John Gallagher Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John Gallagher Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Jonah Hex - Lieutenant Evan $47M 2010 $5.08M $10.5M
Whatever Works - Perry $15M 2009 $266K $5.31M
Pieces of April - Timmy Burns $300K 2003 $48.4K $2.36M
The Good Student - Brett Mullen 2006
Margaret - Darren 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Scott Adkins photo Scott Adkins
June 17, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, UK
James Corden photo James Corden
June 17, 1978
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Thomas Haden Church photo Thomas Haden Church
June 17, 1960
Yolo, California, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page