trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
John Gocha
Advertisement
John Gocha info
Born: 3 December, 1958
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: Titanium Man
Known for: Crimes of Passion , Hot Moves , Last Day on Earth (short) , Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the Thirteenth (video) , Identity Lost and more.
Where John Gocha born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John Gocha was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John Gocha was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John Gocha filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John Gocha acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the Thirteenth (video) - Fisherman $5M 2000
Identity Lost - Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor $50K 2001
Last Day on Earth (short) - Editor $10K 2004
Crimes of Passion - Limousine Driver (uncredited) 1984
Hot Moves - Limousine Driver (uncredited) 1984
No Man's Land - Porsche Mechanic (uncredited), Technical Advisor 1987 $2.88M
Choosing Your Course (short) - ADR Engineer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianne Moore photo Julianne Moore
December 3, 1960
Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Holly Marie Combs photo Holly Marie Combs
December 3, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Bruno Campos photo Bruno Campos
December 3, 1973
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Brendan Fraser photo Brendan Fraser
December 3, 1968
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page