jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
John Jøran Båtnes
Advertisement
John Jøran Båtnes info
Born: 24 September, 1977
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: JJ
Known for: En ukjent (short) and more.
Where John Jøran Båtnes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John Jøran Båtnes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John Jøran Båtnes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John Jøran Båtnes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John Jøran Båtnes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
En ukjent (short) - Tommy 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Spencer Treat Clark photo Spencer Treat Clark
September 24, 1987
New York City, New York, USA
Tanit Phoenix photo Tanit Phoenix
September 24, 1980
Durban, Natal, South Africa
Kimberley Nixon photo Kimberley Nixon
September 24, 1985
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page