madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
John McConnach
Advertisement
John McConnach info
Born: 16 May, 1969
Birth Name: John Craig McConnach
Nickname: T2 or Bubba
Known for: Air Bud: Golden Receiver , Exit Wounds , The Guilty , Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever and more.
Where John McConnach born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where John McConnach was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where John McConnach was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

John McConnach filmography

Here you can learn about the movies John McConnach acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever - Escort Agent Sc. 111 $70M 2002 $7.01M $14.3M
Exit Wounds - SWAT Team Member $33M 2001 $18.5M $51.8M
Air Bud: Golden Receiver - Stand-in 1998 $2.6M $10.2M
The Guilty - Police Officer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pierce Brosnan photo Pierce Brosnan
May 16, 1953
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
Thomas Brodie-Sangster photo Thomas Brodie-Sangster
May 16, 1990
London, England, UK
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
Megan Fox photo Megan Fox
May 16, 1986
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page