demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
JoJo Shaffer
Advertisement
JoJo Shaffer info
Born: 14 October, 1977
Birth Name: Luevicia Shaffer
Also Known As: Jo Shaffer, Luevicia Shaffer
Known for: Flick's Chicks (video) , Day Night Day Night , Bilingual (short) , Zero Tolerance , Split Ends and more.
Where JoJo Shaffer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where JoJo Shaffer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where JoJo Shaffer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

JoJo Shaffer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies JoJo Shaffer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Split Ends - Townsperson $200K 2009
Zero Tolerance - News Reporter $60K 2010
Bilingual (short) - Aiesha $6.5K 2009
Day Night Day Night - Shopper 2006 $5.46K $31.8K
Flick's Chicks (video) - Monique 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Mia Wasikowska photo Mia Wasikowska
October 14, 1989
Canberra, Australia
Usher Raymond photo Usher Raymond
October 14, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Max Thieriot photo Max Thieriot
October 14, 1988
Los Altos Hills, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page