trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jon Hensley
Advertisement
Jon Hensley info
Born: 26 August, 1965
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Jonny
Spouse: Kelley Menighan Hensley (25 May 1996 – present) 3 children
Awards: 8 nominations
Jon Hensley biography

This block contains the information about Jon Hensley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Jon Hensley was born on August 26, 1965 in Browns Mills, New Jersey. As a small child, he and his family moved to nearby Bucks County, Pennsylvania, where his parents opened up a french restaurant. During his teen years, Hensley toiled at many jobs in the restaurant, from cook to busboy. Finally, after growing tired of the restaurant business, he left for New York University to study journalism. He had registered late, and because of that, he didn't have a dorm space.
Where Jon Hensley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jon Hensley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jon Hensley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Riley Steele photo Riley Steele
August 26, 1987
San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Brett Cullen photo Brett Cullen
August 26, 1956
Houston, Texas, USA
Wanda De Jesus photo Wanda De Jesus
August 26, 1958
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Amanda Schull photo Amanda Schull
August 26, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Chris Pine photo Chris Pine
August 26, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page