demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jon Hoddinott
Advertisement
Jon Hoddinott info
Born: 5 March, 1982
Birth Name: Jonathon Bruce Hoddinott
Height: 1.92 (6' 3½")
Known for: The Boys of St. Vincent: 15 Years Later and more.
Where Jon Hoddinott born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jon Hoddinott was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jon Hoddinott was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jon Hoddinott filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jon Hoddinott acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Boys of St. Vincent: 15 Years Later - Billy Lunny (as Jonathon Hoddinott) 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Talia Balsam photo Talia Balsam
March 5, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Dean Stockwell photo Dean Stockwell
March 5, 1936
Hollywood, California, USA
Kevin Connolly
March 5, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Paul Blackthorne photo Paul Blackthorne
March 5, 1969
Wellington, Shropshire, England, UK
Sterling Knight photo Sterling Knight
March 5, 1989
USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page