jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jon Kortajarena
Advertisement
Jon Kortajarena info
Born: 19 May, 1985
Birth Name: Jon Kortajarena Redruello
Height: 1.89 (6' 2½")
Known for: A Single Man and more.
Where Jon Kortajarena born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jon Kortajarena was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jon Kortajarena was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jon Kortajarena filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jon Kortajarena acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Single Man - Carlos $7M 2009 $217K $9.17M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter Mayhew photo Peter Mayhew
May 19, 1944
Barnes, England, UK
Rebecca Hall photo Rebecca Hall
May 19, 1982
London, England, UK
Geraldine Somerville
May 19, 1967
County Meath, Ireland
James Fox photo James Fox
May 19, 1939
London, England, UK
Lily Cole photo Lily Cole
May 19, 1988
Torquay, Devon, England, UK
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page