pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonah Bobo
Jonah Bobo
Advertisement
Jonah Bobo info
Born: 24 January, 1997
Height: 1.37 (4' 6")
Nickname: JB
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Choke , Strangers with Candy , The Fox and the Hound 2 (video) , The Best Thief in the World , Zathura: A Space Adventure and more.
Watch movies with Jonah Bobo online
Where Jonah Bobo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonah Bobo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonah Bobo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonah Bobo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonah Bobo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zathura: A Space Adventure - Danny $65M 2005 $13.4M $28M
The Fox and the Hound 2 (video) - Todd (voice) $24M 2006
Strangers with Candy - Shamus Noblet (uncredited) $3.5M 2005 $43.1K $2.07M
Choke - Young Victor $3M 2008 $1.32M $2.93M
The Best Thief in the World - Sam Zaidman 2004
Around the Bend - Zach Lair 2004 $17.9K $194K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Julie Dreyfus photo Julie Dreyfus
January 24, 1966
Paris, France
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page