Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonas Schmidt
Advertisement
Jonas Schmidt info
Born: 20 June, 1973
Birth Name: Jonas Tveje Bisgaard Schmidt
Also Known As: Jonas Schmidt, J. Schmidt, Jonas Schmith, Jonas Smith, Jonas T.B. Schmidt, Bruce Jensen
Known for: Monsterjжgerne , Tour de Force , What No One Knows , In China They Eat Dogs , Vilddyr (short) and more.
Watch movies with Jonas Schmidt online
Movie Year
Antboy Antboy 2014
Where Jonas Schmidt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonas Schmidt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonas Schmidt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonas Schmidt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonas Schmidt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tour de Force - Kriminalbetjent Bent Larsen $150K 2010
In China They Eat Dogs - Betjent 2 (Police officer 2) 1999
What No One Knows - Claus Jensen 2008
Monsterjжgerne - Pedel 2009
Vilddyr (short) - Gym teacher 2010
Olsen Gang Gets Polished - Betjent Holm (voice) 2010
Journey to Saturn - Agent 1 (voice) 2008
P.I.S. - Politiets indsatsstyrke: Pilot (video short) - John Jensen - SWAT member 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Martin Landau photo Martin Landau
June 20, 1928
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Nicole Kidman photo Nicole Kidman
June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page