demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonatas Faro
Advertisement
Jonatas Faro info
Born: 11 August, 1987
Birth Name: Jonatas Grassia Faro
Spouse: Danielle Winits (08 December 2010 – present)
Known for: Aparecida and more.
Where Jonatas Faro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonatas Faro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonatas Faro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonatas Faro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonatas Faro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Aparecida - O Milagre - Lucas 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Ian McDiarmid photo Ian McDiarmid
August 11, 1944
Carnoustie, Tayside, Scotland, UK
Chris Hemsworth photo Chris Hemsworth
August 11, 1983
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Viola Davis photo Viola Davis
August 11, 1965
Saint Matthews, South Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page