pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonathan Breck
Jonathan Breck
Advertisement
Jonathan Breck info
Born: 17 February, 1965
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Jonathan Breck, Jonathan Breck Harmel
Known for: Jeepers Creepers II , Evilution , Spiders , Jeepers Creepers , W. and more.
Watch movies with Jonathan Breck online
Where Jonathan Breck born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Breck was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Breck was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Breck filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Breck acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
W. - Corn Dog $25.1M 2008 $10.5M $25.5M
Jeepers Creepers II - The Creeper $17M 2003 $18.4M $35.1M
Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper/Bald Cop $10M 2001 $15.8M $37.5M
Spiders - Jacobs $2M 2000
Evilution - Col Serna $1.2M 2008
Be My Baby - Director $500K 2006
Will to Power - Coach Scott Hartman $265K 2008
Beat Boys Beat Girls (short) - Mort Livingston $50K 2003
Maskerade - Leonard 2010
Dead Write - Deputy Richard Hoffs 2007
Into Shadows - Daryll Jenkins, Producer 2009
Full Circle - Steve (as Jonathan Breck Harmel) 2001
The Carbon Copy - Sam Carbon, Executive Producer 2009
Man in Striped Pajamas (short) - Man 2002
Shorts - Security Guard 2009 $6.41M $20.9M
I Left Me (short) - Adam Panizzon/Clone 2004
The Caretaker - The Limo Driver 2008
Good Advice - Balding Man 2001
Carbon Copy (video) - Actor 2008
Jfets-D (short) - Woodward 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bonnie Wright photo Bonnie Wright
February 17, 1991
London, England, UK
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Lou Diamond Phillips photo Lou Diamond Phillips
February 17, 1962
Subic Bay Naval Station, Philippines
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page