Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Jonathan Feyer
Advertisement
Jonathan Feyer info
Born: 25 August, 1986
Birth Name: Jonathan Cohen Feyer
Nickname: Jon
Known for: Galaxy Quest , Matilda and more.
Where Jonathan Feyer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Feyer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Feyer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Feyer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Feyer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Galaxy Quest - Hollister $45M 1999 $7.01M $71.4M
Matilda - Child in Classroom $36M 1996 $8.21M $33.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Hollander photo Tom Hollander
August 25, 1967
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Eric Millegan photo Eric Millegan
August 25, 1974
Hackettstown, New Jersey, USA
Joanne Whalley photo Joanne Whalley
August 25, 1964
Salford, Manchester, England, UK
Rachel Bilson photo Rachel Bilson
August 25, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ally Walker photo Ally Walker
August 25, 1961
Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page