jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonathan Freeman
Advertisement
Jonathan Freeman info
Born: 5 February, 1950
Also Known As: Jonathan Freeman, Johnathan Freeman
Known for: Aladdin , The Hoax , The Producers , The Ice Storm , Homeboy and more.
Where Jonathan Freeman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Freeman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Freeman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Freeman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Freeman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Producers - Ticket Taker $45M 2005 $155K $19.4M
Aladdin - Jafar (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Prince Ali Reprise" (1992), "Humiliate the Boy", "Why Me?") $28M 1992 $217M
The Hoax - Thick Voice (voice) $25M 2006 $1.45M $7.16M
The Ice Storm - Ted Franklin $18M 1997 $75.2K $7.84M
Homeboy - Hotel Room Man 1988
Forever, Lulu - Don 1987
The Associate - Hockey Game Executive 1996 $4.26M $12.8M
Mickey's House of Villains (video) - Jafar (voice) 2001
Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse (video) - Jafar (voice) 2001
The Return of Jafar (video) - Jafar (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "You're Only Second Rate" (1994)) 1994
A Shock to the System - Decorator in Bob's Office 1990 $3.42M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Laura Linney photo Laura Linney
February 5, 1964
New York City, New York, USA
Barbara Hershey photo Barbara Hershey
February 5, 1948
Hollywood, California, USA
Christopher Guest photo Christopher Guest
February 5, 1948
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Sheen photo Michael Sheen
February 5, 1969
Newport, Gwent, Wales, UK
Charlotte Rampling photo Charlotte Rampling
February 5, 1946
Sturmer, England, UK
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page