pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonathan Osser
Jonathan Osser
Advertisement
Jonathan Osser info
Born: 14 January, 1989
Birth Name: Jonathan Stuart Osser
Also Known As: Jonathan Osser, Jonathan Cease
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Max Keeble's Big Move , Anger Management , The Jungle Book 2 , Matilda , My Fellow Americans and more.
Where Jonathan Osser born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Osser was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Osser was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Osser filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Osser acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Anger Management - Young Dave Buznik $75M 2003 $42.2M $134M
Matilda - Child in Classroom (as Jonathan Cease) $36M 1996 $8.21M $33.1M
My Fellow Americans - Kramer's Grandson $21.5M 1996 $2.86M $22.3M
The Jungle Book 2 - ADR Loop Group $20M 2003 $14.1M $47.9M
Max Keeble's Big Move - Worried Kid $12M 2001 $5.38M $17.3M
The Skateboard Kid II - Little Sammy Curtis 1995
Storytelling - Mikey Livingston (segment "Non-Fiction") 2001 $73.7K $912K
Eight Days a Week - Young Peter 1997 $9.09K $26.3K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kerri Green photo Kerri Green
January 14, 1967
Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA
Kevin Durand photo Kevin Durand
January 14, 1974
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Jason Bateman photo Jason Bateman
January 14, 1969
Rye, New York, USA
LL Cool J photo LL Cool J
January 14, 1968
Bay Shore, Long Island, New York, USA
Mark Addy photo Mark Addy
January 14, 1964
York, England, UK
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page