demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jonathan Silverman
Jonathan Silverman
Advertisement
Jonathan Silverman info
Born: 5 August, 1966
Birth Name: Jonathan Elihu Silverman
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Spouse: Jennifer Finnigan (07 June 2007 – present)
Known for: Brighton Beach Memoirs , Caddyshack II , Denial , Made , Death Becomes Her and more.
Where Jonathan Silverman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jonathan Silverman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jonathan Silverman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jonathan Silverman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jonathan Silverman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Death Becomes Her - Jay Norman $55M 1992 $58.4M
Caddyshack II - Harry $20M 1988 $11.8M
Brighton Beach Memoirs - Eugene Morris Jerome $18M 1986 $12M
Made - Bachelor $5M 2001 $118K $5.31M
Denial - Joel $5M 1998
Blue Champagne (video) - Bob $1.7M 1992
Coffee Date - Barry $200K 2006
The Life Coach - Jonny $30K 2005
Shoot (short) - Jack Puig $15K 2006
Murder Story - Actor 1989
Teresa's Tattoo - Rick 1994
Class Action - Brian 1991 $24.3M
The Pitch (short) - Gary 1993
Age Isn't Everything - Seymour 1991
Stealing Home - Teenage Alan Appleby 1988 $7.47M
Little Big League - Jim Bowers 1994 $12.2M
Girls Just Want to Have Fun - Drew Boreman 1985
Weekend at Bernie's II - Richard Parker 1993 $12.7M
Weekend at Bernie's - Richard Parker 1989 $30.2M
Breaking the Rules - Rob Konigsberg 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adam Irigoyen photo Adam Irigoyen
August 5, 1997
Miami, Florida
Kajol photo Kajol
August 5, 1974
Mumbai, India
Maureen McCormick photo Maureen McCormick
August 5, 1956
Los Angeles, California, USA
Loni Anderson photo Loni Anderson
August 5, 1945
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Sophie Winkleman photo Sophie Winkleman
August 5, 1980
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page