demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jordan Warkol
Advertisement
Jordan Warkol info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Jordan Warkol, Jordan Blake Warkol
Known for: Da Jammies (video short) , The Little Rascals , Carpool , A Bug's Life , The Specials and more.
Where Jordan Warkol born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jordan Warkol was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jordan Warkol was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jordan Warkol filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jordan Warkol acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Bug's Life - Additional Voices (voice) $120M 1998 $291K $163M
Carpool - Travis aka Frog Boy (as Jordan Blake Warkol) $17M 1996 $1.63M $3.31M
The Specials - Toy Commercial Kid (as Jordan Blake Warkol) $1M 2000 $10.1K $13K
Da Jammies (video short) - Juice (voice) $800K 2006
The Little Rascals - Froggy 1994 $51.8M
Milo - Evan (as Jordan Blake Warkol) 1998
The Modern Adventures of Tom Sawyer - Jimmy (as Jordan Blake Warkol) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page