Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma'
Advertisement
José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' info
Born: 14 January, 1943
Birth Name: José Luis Rodríguez González
Also Known As: Josй Luis Rodrнguez 'El Puma', Josй Luis Rodrнguez
Spouse: Carolina Pйrez ( 1997 – present) 1 child
Lila Morillo ( 1966 – June 1986) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Los juniors , Las golfas , Siempre en domingo and more.
Where José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' filmography

Here you can learn about the movies José Luis Rodríguez 'El Puma' acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Las golfas - Andrйs 'El Uсas' (as Josй Luis Rodrнguez), Soundtrack (performer: "Yo no quiero la noche") 1969
Los juniors - Actor (as Josй Luis Rodrнguez) 1970
Siempre en domingo - Actor 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Durand photo Kevin Durand
January 14, 1974
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Carl Weathers photo Carl Weathers
January 14, 1948
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Kerri Green photo Kerri Green
January 14, 1967
Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA
Faye Dunaway photo Faye Dunaway
January 14, 1941
Bascom, Florida, USA
Mark Addy photo Mark Addy
January 14, 1964
York, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page